Restaurants: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Counciladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Counciladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Name !! Address !! Breakfast || Lunch || Dinner || Web Page | ! Name !! Address !! Breakfast || Lunch || Dinner || Web Page | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D'Fuskies|| 15 Haig Point Rd || | | D'Fuskies|| 15 Haig Point Rd || Y || Y || Y || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Old Daufuskie Crab Company || 256 Cooper River Landing Rd || N || Y || Y || [https://www.daufuskiedifference.com/restaurant Old Daufuskie Crab Company] | | Old Daufuskie Crab Company || 256 Cooper River Landing Rd || N || Y || Y || [https://www.daufuskiedifference.com/restaurant Old Daufuskie Crab Company] | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| On Deck Diner (Daufuskie Island Rum Company) || 270 Haig Point Rd || N || Y || N || [https://on-deck-diner-100758.square.site/ On Deck Diner] | | On Deck Diner (Daufuskie Island Rum Company) || 270 Haig Point Rd || N || Y || N || [https://on-deck-diner-100758.square.site/ On Deck Diner] | ||
|- | |||
| The Sportsman || 10 Avenue of Oaks || N || Y || Y || [https://www.facebook.com/sportsmanatmelrose The Sportsman] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 16:44, 24 March 2024
| Name | Address | Breakfast | Lunch | Dinner | Web Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D'Fuskies | 15 Haig Point Rd | Y | Y | Y | N/A |
| Old Daufuskie Crab Company | 256 Cooper River Landing Rd | N | Y | Y | Old Daufuskie Crab Company |
| Island Shack Cafe | 111 Benjies Point Rd | Y | Y | N | Island Shack Cafe |
| Fry's Corner | 124 School Rd | N | Y | N | N/A |
| On Deck Diner (Daufuskie Island Rum Company) | 270 Haig Point Rd | N | Y | N | On Deck Diner |
| The Sportsman | 10 Avenue of Oaks | N | Y | Y | The Sportsman |
| Name | Address | Web Page |
|---|---|---|
| School Grounds Coffee | 201 School Rd | School Grounds Coffee |