Restaurants: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| Old Daufuskie Crab Company || 256 Cooper River Landing Rd || N || Y || Y || https://www.daufuskiedifference.com/restaurant
| Old Daufuskie Crab Company || 256 Cooper River Landing Rd || N || Y || Y || https://www.daufuskiedifference.com/restaurant
|-
| Geneva's Joint|| 111 Benjies Point Rd || N || Y || Y || http://www.genevasjoint.com/
| Geneva's Joint|| 111 Benjies Point Rd || N || Y || Y || http://www.genevasjoint.com/
|-
| Fry's Corner|| 124 School Rd || N || Y || N || N/A
| Fry's Corner|| 124 School Rd || N || Y || N || N/A
|}
|}