Restaurants: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
Counciladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Counciladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D'Fuskies|| A || N/A ||15 Haig Point Rd || N || Y || Y || N/A || N/A | | D'Fuskies|| A || N/A ||15 Haig Point Rd || N || Y || Y || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| Driftwood Diner || S || Y || 111 Benjies Point Rd || Y || N || N || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Old Daufuskie Crab Company || A || N/A || 256 Cooper River Landing Rd || N || Y || Y || 843.785.6652 || [https://www.daufuskiedifference.com/restaurant Old Daufuskie Crab Company] | | Old Daufuskie Crab Company || A || N/A || 256 Cooper River Landing Rd || N || Y || Y || 843.785.6652 || [https://www.daufuskiedifference.com/restaurant Old Daufuskie Crab Company] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fry's Corner || S || Y || 124 School Rd || N || Y || N || N/A || N/A | | Fry's Corner || S || Y || 124 School Rd || N || Y || N || N/A || N/A | ||