Island Business Directory: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Realtors
Counciladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Counciladmin (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Company !! Island Resident !! Phone Number !! Email !! Web Page | ! Name !! Company !! Island Resident !! Phone Number !! Email !! Web Page | ||
|- | |||
| Jane Basford || Charter One Realty || Y || 828.707.8850 || janebasford@charteronerealty.com || [https://www.charteronerealty.com/agent/jane-basford/ Jane Basford] | |||
|- | |||
| Tom Jackson || Charter One Realty || Y || 843.247.8880 || N/A || [http://tomcjackson.com/ Tom Jackson] | |||
|- | |||
| Laura Leigh Miles || Premiere Properties by Haig Point || Y || 229.886.3486 || lauraleighmiles@gmail.com || [https://www.lauraleighmiles.com/ Laura Leigh Miles] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Andy Mason || Daufuskie Properties Realty || Y || 315.247.4212 || [https://www.daufuskieproperties.com/contact-us Contact form] || [https://www.daufuskieproperties.com/ Daufuskie Properties] | | Andy Mason || Daufuskie Properties Realty || Y || 315.247.4212 || [https://www.daufuskieproperties.com/contact-us Contact form] || [https://www.daufuskieproperties.com/ Daufuskie Properties] | ||
|- | |||
| Karen O’Grady || Charter One Realty || Unknown || 609.560.8121 || Karenogrady@charteronerealty.com || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| Susan Taylor || Charter One Realty || Unknown || 302.528,4855 || sussntaylor@charteronerealty.com || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Erica Veit || Charter One Realty || Y || 843.290.9119 || erica@charteronerealty.com || [https://www.charteronerealty.com/agent/erica-veit/ Erica Veit] | | Erica Veit || Charter One Realty || Y || 843.290.9119 || erica@charteronerealty.com || [https://www.charteronerealty.com/agent/erica-veit/ Erica Veit] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||