Activities and Tours: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| Daufuskie Community Farm Tours || Farm tour || 348 Haig Point Rd || N/A || [https://daufuskiecommunityfarm.com/ Daufuskie Community Farm]
| Daufuskie Community Farm Tours || Farm tour || 348 Haig Point Rd || N/A || [https://daufuskiecommunityfarm.com/ Daufuskie Community Farm]
|-
| Daufuskie Island History Museum || History museum || 44 Old Haig Point Rd || 843.384.6363 || [https://daufuskiemuseum.org/ Daufuskie Island History Museum]
|-
|-
| Daufuskie Marsh Tacky Society Trail Rides ||  Horse rides || 281 Old Haig Point Rd || 843.368.3636 || [https://daufuskiemarshtackysociety.org/programs/trail-rides/ Daufuskie Marsh Tacky Society]
| Daufuskie Marsh Tacky Society Trail Rides ||  Horse rides || 281 Old Haig Point Rd || 843.368.3636 || [https://daufuskiemarshtackysociety.org/programs/trail-rides/ Daufuskie Marsh Tacky Society]

Navigation menu