Island Business Directory: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Builders
Counciladmin (talk | contribs) |
Counciladmin (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Address !! Phone Number !! Email !! Web Page !! New Construction !! Renovation !! Modular | ! Name !! Address !! Phone Number !! Email !! Web Page !! New Construction !! Renovation !! Modular | ||
|- | |||
| Dogwood Home and Hearth || N/A || 270.366.4256 || Dogwoodhomeandhearth@gmail.com || N/A || N || Y || Y | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sound Construction, LLC || 1107 Haig Point Road || 276-698-7568 || michael@soundconstructionDI.com | | Sound Construction, LLC || 1107 Haig Point Road || 276-698-7568 || michael@soundconstructionDI.com | ||