Island Business Directory: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
! Name !! Address !! Phone Number !! Email !! Web Page !! New Construction !! Renovation !! Modular
! Name !! Address !! Phone Number !! Email !! Web Page !! New Construction !! Renovation !! Modular
|-
| Dogwood Home and Hearth || N/A || 270.366.4256 || Dogwoodhomeandhearth@gmail.com || N/A || N || Y || Y
|-
|-
| Sound Construction, LLC || 1107 Haig Point Road || 276-698-7568 || michael@soundconstructionDI.com
| Sound Construction, LLC || 1107 Haig Point Road || 276-698-7568 || michael@soundconstructionDI.com

Navigation menu