Activities and Tours: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
Counciladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Counciladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sallie Ann Authentic Gullah Tour || Island tours || 188 School Rd || 843.686.2227 || [https://gullahtours.org/ Gullah Tours] | | Sallie Ann Authentic Gullah Tour || Island tours || 188 School Rd || 843.686.2227 || [https://gullahtours.org/ Gullah Tours] | ||
|- | |||
| Savannah Cruise Company || Boat cruises || Savannah || 912-901-3554 || Off island, will pick up on Daufuskie || [https://www.savannahcruisecompany.com/ Savannah Cruise Company] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Visitors]] | [[Category:Visitors]] | ||