Activities and Tours: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
Counciladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Counciladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bull River Marina || Fishing charters and boat excursions || Off island, will pick up on Daufuskie || 912.897.7300 || [https://bullrivermarina.com/ Bull River Marina] | | Bull River Marina || Fishing charters and boat excursions || Off island, will pick up on Daufuskie || 912.897.7300 || [https://bullrivermarina.com/ Bull River Marina] | ||
|- | |||
| Daufuskie Adventures || Boat excursions || N/A || 843.505.7563 || [https://www.daufuskietransit.com/daufuskie-adventures Daufuskie Adventures] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Daufuskie Community Farm Tours || Farm Tour || 348 Haig Point Rd || N/A || [https://daufuskiecommunityfarm.com/ Daufuskie Community Farm] | | Daufuskie Community Farm Tours || Farm Tour || 348 Haig Point Rd || N/A || [https://daufuskiecommunityfarm.com/ Daufuskie Community Farm] | ||