Activities and Tours: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|+ Activities and Tours
|+ Activities and Tours
|-
|-
! Name !! Address !! Phone Number !! Web Page
! Name !! Activities || Address !! Phone Number !! Web Page
|-
| Bull River Marina || Fishing charters and boat excursions || Off island, will pick up on Daufuskie || 912.897.7300 || [https://bullrivermarina.com/ Bull River Marina]
|-
|-
| Daufuskie Community Farm Tours || 348 Haig Point Rd || N/A || [https://daufuskiecommunityfarm.com/ Daufuskie Community Farm]
| Daufuskie Community Farm Tours || 348 Haig Point Rd || N/A || [https://daufuskiecommunityfarm.com/ Daufuskie Community Farm]

Navigation menu