Island Business Directory: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
! Name !! Address !! Phone Number !! Web Page
! Name !! Address !! Phone Number !! Web Page
|-
|-
| Bluffton Electric || N/A ||  843.757.9522 || [https://blufftonelectric.com/ Bluffton Electric]
| Bluffton Electric || Off Island ||  843.757.9522 || [https://blufftonelectric.com/ Bluffton Electric]
|}
|}


Line 36: Line 36:
! Name !! Address !! Phone Number !! Web Page
! Name !! Address !! Phone Number !! Web Page
|-
|-
| Lang's 72 Degrees || N/A ||  843.681.6824 || [https://langsheatingandair.com/ Langs]
| Lang's 72 Degrees || Off Island ||  843.681.6824 || [https://langsheatingandair.com/ Langs]
|}
|}


Line 67: Line 67:


See [[Restaurants]]
See [[Restaurants]]
== Septic Service ==
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto"
|+ Septic Service
|-
! Name !! Address !! Phone Number !! Web Page
|-
| Degler Waste Management  || Off Island ||  843.645.7867 || [https://deglerwaste.com/ Degler Waste]
|}

Navigation menu