Restaurants: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
! Name !! Address !! Breakfast || Lunch || Dinner || Web Page
! Name !! Address !! Breakfast || Lunch || Dinner || Web Page
|-
| The Burger Boat (Fridays seasonally) || 15 Haig Point Rd (County Dock) || 315.406.0804 || N/A
|-
|-
| D'Fuskies|| 15 Haig Point Rd || Y || Y || Y || N/A
| D'Fuskies|| 15 Haig Point Rd || Y || Y || Y || N/A

Navigation menu