Restaurants: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
Counciladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Counciladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Address !! Breakfast || Lunch || Dinner || Web Page | ! Name !! Address !! Breakfast || Lunch || Dinner || Web Page | ||
|- | |||
| The Burger Boat (Fridays seasonally) || 15 Haig Point Rd (County Dock) || 315.406.0804 || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| D'Fuskies|| 15 Haig Point Rd || Y || Y || Y || N/A | | D'Fuskies|| 15 Haig Point Rd || Y || Y || Y || N/A | ||