Restaurants: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
! Name !! Address !! Breakfast || Lunch || Dinner || Web Page
! Name !! Address !! Breakfast || Lunch || Dinner || Web Page
|-
|-
| D'Fuskies|| 15 Haig Point Rd || N || Y || Y || N/A
| D'Fuskies|| 15 Haig Point Rd || Y || Y || Y || N/A
|-
|-
| Old Daufuskie Crab Company || 256 Cooper River Landing Rd || N || Y || Y || [https://www.daufuskiedifference.com/restaurant Old Daufuskie Crab Company]
| Old Daufuskie Crab Company || 256 Cooper River Landing Rd || N || Y || Y || [https://www.daufuskiedifference.com/restaurant Old Daufuskie Crab Company]
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
| On Deck Diner (Daufuskie Island Rum Company) || 270 Haig Point Rd || N || Y || N || [https://on-deck-diner-100758.square.site/ On Deck Diner]
| On Deck Diner (Daufuskie Island Rum Company) || 270 Haig Point Rd || N || Y || N || [https://on-deck-diner-100758.square.site/ On Deck Diner]
|-
| The Sportsman || 10 Avenue of Oaks || N || Y || Y || [https://www.facebook.com/sportsmanatmelrose The Sportsman]
|}
|}
<br>
<br>

Navigation menu